Champions 2012

Utstilling

 SE LV FIN UCH Courtborne Don't be Cruel
SE LV FIN UCH Courtborne Don’t be Cruel
Far/Mor: NO SE UCH Softouch Little Big Man/ Seregon Arwen
Eier: Randi Juliussen og Kristin Hoff

 

NO UCH Courtborne Loke (Ch Softouch Wild Eagle - Seregon Arwen) Eier Fredy Ellingsen
NO UCH Courtborne Loke
Far/Mor: Ch Softouch Wild Eagle – Seregon Arwen
Eier: Fredy Ellingsen

 

 NO SE DK FIN UCH NLCCH SBIS Courtborne Little Gilwen
NO SE DK FIN UCH NLCCH SBIS Courtborne Little Gilwen
Far/Mor: NO SE UCH Softouch Little Big Man/ No SE UCH Courtborne Skarleth
Eier: Mona Riberg & Steinar Elnes, Kristin Hoff og Jørgen Kristensen

 

 C.I.B SLO CRO HR NO UCH Marbleize Supreme Mambostream
C.I.B SLO CRO HR NO UCH Marbleize Supreme Mambostream
Far/Mor: Ch Adagio Love Supreme/Ch Frifart’s Gabriella
Eier: Ingerid Eggan

 

 NO UCH Mirada Amigos Sweet Andy
NO UCH Mirada Amigos Sweet Andy
Far/Mor: Courtborne Visconti/Catskills Ballymore
Eier: Vigdis Hannestad

 

 NO S UCH Siprex Fanny
NO S UCH Siprex Fanny
Far/Mor: Ch Rivarco Aragorn/Ch Siprex Siri
Eier: Berit Lena Grøtterud

 

 NO UCH Siprex Bendik
NO UCH Siprex Bendik
Far/Mor: Ch Adagio My Culture/Ch Siprex Vilde
Eier: Fredy Ellingsen

 

 NO UCH Siprex Belle
NO UCH Siprex Belle
Far/Mor: Ch Adagio My Culture/Ch Siprex Vilde
Eier: Karianne Kristiansen og Berit Lena Grøtterud

 

 NO DK CH Utzon's Casanova
NO DK CH Utzon’s Casanova
Far/Mor: Ch Barnesmore Tiger Orchid/Ch Utzon’s Alice A Touch Of Love
Eier: Ulla Dyrnes

 

 NO UCH Courtborne Ares
NO UCH Courtborne Ares
Far/Mor: Ch Twyborn Big Ben/Seregon Arwen
Eier: Martha Sønneland Moldenhagen

 

 NO SE UCH NV-12 SV-12 Courtborne Hera
NO SE UCH NV-12 SV-12 Courtborne Hera
Far/Mor: Ch Twyborn Big Ben/Seregon Arwen
Eier: Kristin Hoff, Jørgen Kristiansen, Sara Gjerdet

 

 NO S UCH Librium's Incredible Love
NO S UCH Librium’s Incredible Love
Far/Mor: Ch Adagio Love Supreme/Ch Librium’s Bilitis Foreve
Eier: Gerd Røssland, C.og K. Blüteche

 

 NO UCH Pendahr P.O.S.H.
NO UCH Pendahr P.O.S.H.
Far/Mor: Ch Utzon’s Admiral Von Schneider/Emanatio’s Dancing With Pendahr
Eier: Hanne Thorkildsen og Ingunn Ohrem

 

 NO UCH Kesira Atletica's She's A Fantasy
NO UCH Kesira Atletica’s She’s A Fantasy
Far/Mor: Adagio Piece Of Cake – Sipikiras Delicious Treat
Eier: Anne Grete Andersen

 

 NO UCH Siprex Esmeralda
 NO UCH Siprex Esmeralda
Far/Mor: Swaara Grandmaster Flash/Ch Siprex Vilde
Eier: Ingar Krabbestig

 

 Silhuettbildemangler
 NO UCH Incarvill’s Nocturne
Far/Mor: Ch Courtborne Keyzers Eomer/Incarvill’s Gentle Vintage
Eier: Målfrid Baasnes

 

Lure-Coursing

 N S LCCH Utzon's Born To Be Wild
 N S LCCH Utzon’s Born To Be Wild
Far/Mor: Ch Exploring Going Bonkers/Ch Airescot Primula
Eier: Marianne Haldar

 

 Silhuettbildemangler
 N LCCH Replica’s Desert Of Gobi 
Far/Mor: Librium’s Run Catch And Kill/Ch Librium’s Win Some Loose Some
Eier: Thomas Klokkerhaug

 

Agility

 N A(Hopp) CH Courtborne Eir
 N A(Hopp) CH Courtborne Eir
Far/Mor: Ch Softouch Wild Eagle/Seregon Arwen
Eier: Gunn- Lissel Bregge og Asle Wiik