Årsliste Lure-Coursing 2015

Her er årets LC-whippet.

 Årsliste lure coursing whippet 2015
1.Hahneman's De Pantouffles80,7582,757585,5324
2.Utzon's Dream Harmony8481,257682,5323,75
3.Rappfoten's Conan79,582,2573,2587,25322,25
4.Rappfoten's Aurora81,2577,7579,2582320,25
5.Rappfoten's Angus75,7583,2576,2583,75319
6.Rappfoten's Balder77,2583,573,2584,25318,25
7.Rappfoten's Cathla8080,7574,2582,25317,25
8.Hot Isle President80,582,585,25248,25
9.Mjohundr Annt Bølle82,2582,582,72247,47
10.Lancar Dream Deep Space80,581,584,75246,75
11.Twin Hills Katelyn82,257882,75243
12.Elisjeba's Knut Junior7781,7575233,75
13.Hot Isle Palette8584,5169,5
14.Skyborne Crossing The Atlantic83,583,75167,25
15.Oscarberg Cool Hand Luke8383,5166,5